Home Data Calendar Blog

FSR

Tables

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31
Weighted Average Number Of Diluted Shares Outstanding 303.22298.27296.51NA296.13295.28279.84
Weighted Average Number Of Shares Outstanding Basic 303.22298.27296.51NA296.13295.28279.84
Earnings Per Share Basic -0.49-0.36-0.41-0.46-0.37-0.16-0.63
Earnings Per Share Diluted -0.49-0.36-0.41-0.46-0.37-0.16-0.63

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31
Revenues 0.010.010.010.040.010.030.02
Cost Of Revenue 0.010.010.010.040.020.010.02
Gross Profit 0.010.000.000.00-0.000.010.01
Operating Expenses 139.9988.68123.45133.45109.5653.1533.10
Research And Development Expense 117.8971.16101.46115.0599.2945.2427.27
General And Administrative Expense 22.1017.5221.9918.4010.277.915.83
Operating Income Loss -139.98-88.68-123.45-133.45-109.56-53.14-33.10
Interest Expense Debt 4.694.754.384.402.15NANA
Interest Paid Net 8.340.009.64NANANANA
Allocated Share Based Compensation Expense 11.171.205.071.541.042.220.82
Profit Loss -149.34-105.98-122.07-138.43-109.84-46.22-176.84
Net Income Loss -149.34-105.98-122.07-138.43-109.84-46.22-176.84

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31
Assets 1412.061388.941492.531592.951662.441191.451120.94
Liabilities 821.37782.57802.51792.91757.4180.8648.62
Liabilities And Stockholders Equity 1412.061388.941492.531592.951662.441191.451120.94
Stockholders Equity 590.69606.37690.03800.04905.041110.591072.32

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31
Assets Current 864.10896.641074.751232.861423.27986.07992.86
Cash And Cash Equivalents At Carrying Value 824.70851.941042.561202.441400.41962.37985.42
Cash Cash Equivalents Restricted Cash And Restricted Cash Equivalents 824.70851.941042.561202.001400.00962.00985.00
Prepaid Expense And Other Assets Current 35.0439.6132.1930.4222.8623.716.95
Equity Securities Fv Ni NA5.09NANANANANA

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31
Assets Noncurrent 547.96492.30417.78360.09239.18205.38128.08
Property Plant And Equipment Gross 237.59179.59123.8486.4419.053.902.18
Accumulated Depreciation Depletion And Amortization Property Plant And Equipment 2.011.661.180.800.490.330.19
Property Plant And Equipment Net 235.59177.93122.6685.6418.563.571.99
Intangible Assets Net Excluding Goodwill 251.61244.91238.22231.53200.09180.41122.37
Finite Lived Intangible Assets Net 251.61244.91238.22231.53200.09180.41122.37
Equity Securities Fv Ni NA5.09NANANANANA

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31
Liabilities Current 123.5985.23117.88112.3377.3659.2311.60
Accounts Payable Current 18.2822.5910.8928.1413.1430.423.89
Accrued Liabilities Current 99.4356.83102.3879.6360.2025.427.02
Contract With Customer Liability Current 4.80NANANANANANA

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31
Liabilities Noncurrent 697.78697.34684.63680.58680.0421.6337.02
Operating Lease Liability Noncurrent 23.2322.9214.0214.9315.8316.811.76

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31
Stockholders Equity 590.69606.37690.03800.04905.041110.591072.32
Additional Paid In Capital 1587.321453.661431.341419.281385.851481.561397.45
Retained Earnings Accumulated Deficit -996.64-847.29-741.32-619.25-480.81-370.97-324.75
Stock Issued During Period Value New Issues 115.7614.21NANANANANA
Adjustments To Additional Paid In Capital Sharebased Compensation Requisite Service Period Recognition Value 11.171.205.071.541.042.220.82

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31
Net Cash Provided By Used In Operating Activities -85.96-149.48-105.99-140.89-103.45-28.12-28.81
Net Cash Provided By Used In Investing Activities -57.34-54.16-55.75-52.56-15.84-0.33-65.67
Net Cash Provided By Used In Financing Activities 116.0613.021.86-4.52557.335.3988.74

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31
Net Cash Provided By Used In Operating Activities -85.96-149.48-105.99-140.89-103.45-28.12-28.81
Net Income Loss -149.34-105.98-122.07-138.43-109.84-46.22-176.84
Profit Loss -149.34-105.98-122.07-138.43-109.84-46.22-176.84
Share Based Compensation 11.171.205.071.541.042.220.82

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31
Net Cash Provided By Used In Investing Activities -57.34-54.16-55.75-52.56-15.84-0.33-65.67
Payments To Acquire Property Plant And Equipment 57.3454.1645.75NA-0.70-64.0665.67

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31
Net Cash Provided By Used In Financing Activities 116.0613.021.86-4.52557.335.3988.74

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31
Revenues 0.010.010.010.040.010.030.02

Plots across concepts


IncomeStatement
Net Income Loss
Expenses
Cost Of Revenue
Balance Sheet
Operating Lease Right Of Use Asset
Assets
Equity Securities Fv Ni
Current Assets
Prepaid Expense And Other Assets Current
NonCurrent Assets
Operating Lease Right Of Use Asset
PropertyPlantAndEquipmentNet
Accumulated Depreciation Depletion And Amortization Property Plant And Equipment
Liabilities
Liabilities Current
Current Liabilities
Contract With Customer Liability Current
Noncurrent Liabilities
Operating Lease Liability Noncurrent
Stockholders Equity
Retained Earnings Accumulated Deficit
CashFlow
Net Income Loss
NetCashProvidedByUsedInOperatingActivities
Net Income Loss
NetCashProvidedByUsedInInvestingActivities
Net Cash Provided By Used In Investing Activities
Shares
Weighted Average Number Of Diluted Shares Outstanding
OperatingLeaseLiability
Operating Lease Liability Current
NonoperatingIncomeExpense
Nonoperating Income Expense
FiniteLivedIntangibleAssets
Finite Lived Intangible Assets Gross

Line plots across dimensions of each concept


us-gaap:CommonStockValue
us-gaap:StatementClassOfStock
(None,)
Common Stock Valueus-gaap: Statement Class Of Stock
us-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfSharesOutstandingBasic
us-gaap:StatementClassOfStock
(None,)
Weighted Average Number Of Shares Outstanding Basicus-gaap: Statement Class Of Stock
TTM Greenblatt ROC
_
(None,)
T T M  Greenblatt  R O C_
us-gaap:AllocatedShareBasedCompensationExpense
us-gaap:IncomeStatementLocation
(None,)
Allocated Share Based Compensation Expenseus-gaap: Income Statement Location
us-gaap:StockholdersEquity
us-gaap:StatementEquityComponents
(None,)
Stockholders Equityus-gaap: Statement Equity Components
us-gaap:PropertyPlantAndEquipmentGross
us-gaap:PropertyPlantAndEquipmentByType
(None,)
Property Plant And Equipment Grossus-gaap: Property Plant And Equipment By Type
us-gaap:AccruedLiabilitiesCurrent
us-gaap:BalanceSheetLocation
(None,)
Accrued Liabilities Currentus-gaap: Balance Sheet Location
us-gaap:StockholdersEquity
us-gaap:StatementEquityComponents
(None,)
Stockholders Equityus-gaap: Statement Equity Components
us-gaap:CommonStockValue
us-gaap:StatementClassOfStock
(None,)
Common Stock Valueus-gaap: Statement Class Of Stock