Home Data Calendar Blog

HRMY

Tables

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31 2020-12-31 2020-09-30 2020-06-30 2020-03-31
Weighted Average Number Of Diluted Shares Outstanding 61.2160.9260.59NA57.7258.5958.81NA30.210.950.95
Weighted Average Number Of Shares Outstanding Basic 59.2359.0658.91NA57.7256.9456.89NA30.210.950.95
Earnings Per Share Basic 1.480.400.360.39-0.170.250.131.67-0.14-11.01-51.77
Earnings Per Share Diluted 1.440.390.350.38-0.170.240.131.67-0.14-11.01-51.77

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31 2020-12-31 2020-09-30 2020-06-30 2020-03-31
Revenue From Contract With Customer Excluding Assessed Tax 117.21107.0385.3191.2180.7373.8259.6756.2945.6138.0119.84
Revenues 117.21107.0385.3191.2180.7373.8259.6756.2945.6138.0119.84
Cost Of Goods And Services Sold 22.9618.9214.7217.8214.6012.6910.419.927.896.463.47
Gross Profit 94.2588.1170.6073.4066.1361.1349.2746.3737.7231.5516.37
Operating Expenses 82.3554.9943.0444.7745.0837.8234.7338.6127.3424.2425.98
Research And Development Expense 40.5512.677.587.4511.746.504.687.624.234.173.43
General And Administrative Expense 21.3322.1617.8818.2016.8614.3014.5513.4710.517.639.29
Selling And Marketing Expense 20.4720.1617.5819.1116.4817.0215.5117.5312.6012.4413.25
Operating Income Loss 11.9033.1227.5628.6321.0523.3114.537.7610.387.31-9.61
Interest Expense Debt 4.934.184.244.255.497.287.178.057.00NANA
Interest Paid Net 3.813.693.833.832.906.586.516.656.856.486.21
Interest Income Expense Nonoperating Net -3.99-3.93-4.17-4.19-5.43-7.23-7.13-7.97-6.95-6.94-6.37
Allocated Share Based Compensation Expense 6.977.374.904.384.663.813.252.921.330.460.47
Income Tax Expense Benefit -79.985.701.901.76-0.901.97NANANANANA
Profit Loss 87.9423.5321.4822.71-9.6214.127.39-0.211.91-0.03-38.62
Net Income Loss 87.9423.5321.4822.71-9.6214.127.39-0.211.91-0.03-38.62
Comprehensive Income Net Of Tax 87.7923.50NANA-9.6214.12NANANANANA

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31 2020-12-31 2020-09-30 2020-06-30 2020-03-31
Assets 643.46505.03464.00433.44391.09359.69337.25427.07320.07NANA
Liabilities 299.58258.50249.50246.94239.07233.14229.37329.89225.52NANA
Liabilities And Stockholders Equity 643.46505.03464.00433.44391.09359.69337.25427.07320.07NANA
Stockholders Equity 343.88246.53214.50186.51152.02126.55107.8897.1894.55-483.36-472.33

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31 2020-12-31 2020-09-30 2020-06-30 2020-03-31
Assets Current 382.08322.70280.26284.44240.69204.71177.74262.89250.24NANA
Cash And Cash Equivalents At Carrying Value 261.34236.53224.50234.31189.70159.69141.17228.63221.74NANA
Cash Cash Equivalents Restricted Cash And Restricted Cash Equivalents 262.09237.28225.25235.06190.45160.44141.92229.38222.4977.0372.27
Short Term Investments 46.4217.64NANANANANANANANANA
Accounts Receivable Net Current 55.0649.8238.1334.8433.2131.2023.6122.1816.33NANA
Inventory Net 3.904.214.604.434.804.954.413.822.31NANA
Inventory Finished Goods 2.142.241.872.111.802.012.360.941.08NANA
Other Assets Current 4.113.673.413.223.181.561.471.305.62NANA

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31 2020-12-31 2020-09-30 2020-06-30 2020-03-31
Assets Noncurrent 261.38182.33183.75149.00150.40154.98159.51164.1869.83NANA
Amortization Of Intangible Assets 5.965.965.084.644.574.634.584.281.871.911.79
Property Plant And Equipment Net 0.680.690.750.820.940.940.840.941.04NANA
Long Term Investments 8.284.75NANANANANANANANANA
Intangible Assets Net Excluding Goodwill 166.91172.88178.84143.92148.56153.13157.76162.3466.62NANA
Finite Lived Intangible Assets Net 166.91172.88178.84143.92148.5683.56NANANANANA
Other Assets Noncurrent 3.083.263.413.520.150.150.150.151.42NANA

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31 2020-12-31 2020-09-30 2020-06-30 2020-03-31
Liabilities Current 107.3665.7656.5353.7747.6236.5933.44134.5431.79NANA
Accounts Payable Current 10.056.666.901.004.182.014.392.569.35NANA
Other Accrued Liabilities Current 1.000.920.900.300.510.851.010.75NANANA
Accrued Liabilities Current 85.6145.6339.3840.2534.2226.6524.26122.7317.20NANA
Other Liabilities Current 1.374.263.271.360.441.890.260.31NANANA

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31 2020-12-31 2020-09-30 2020-06-30 2020-03-31
Liabilities Noncurrent 192.22192.74192.97193.16191.45196.55195.94195.35193.73NANA
Long Term Debt 191.72191.81191.90191.98192.07NANA194.25NANANA
Long Term Debt Noncurrent 189.72189.81189.90189.98190.07195.61194.91194.25192.86NANA
Other Liabilities Noncurrent 2.502.933.083.181.380.940.830.890.57NANA
Operating Lease Liability Noncurrent 1.381.782.022.23NANANANANANANA

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31 2020-12-31 2020-09-30 2020-06-30 2020-03-31
Stockholders Equity 343.88246.53214.50186.51152.02126.55107.8897.1894.55-483.36-472.33
Additional Paid In Capital Common Stock 664.70655.14646.62640.10628.33593.24588.69585.37NANANA
Retained Earnings Accumulated Deficit -320.64-408.58-432.11-453.60-476.31-466.69-480.81-488.19-487.99NANA
Accumulated Other Comprehensive Income Loss Net Of Tax -0.18-0.03NANANANANANANANANA
Stock Issued During Period Value New Issues 0.41NANA0.0029.70NANA0.00135.44NANA
Adjustments To Additional Paid In Capital Sharebased Compensation Requisite Service Period Recognition Value 7.017.284.634.204.253.913.302.821.070.430.37

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31 2020-12-31 2020-09-30 2020-06-30 2020-03-31
Net Cash Provided By Used In Operating Activities 55.2033.7328.8537.5330.4218.0712.5310.058.844.83-26.70
Net Cash Provided By Used In Investing Activities -32.45-22.45-40.050.00-0.09-0.20-100.00-2.000.00NANA
Net Cash Provided By Used In Financing Activities 2.050.751.387.07-0.310.650.01-1.16136.62-0.0773.76

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31 2020-12-31 2020-09-30 2020-06-30 2020-03-31
Net Cash Provided By Used In Operating Activities 55.2033.7328.8537.5330.4218.0712.5310.058.844.83-26.70
Net Income Loss 87.9423.5321.4822.71-9.6214.127.39-0.211.91-0.03-38.62
Profit Loss 87.9423.5321.4822.71-9.6214.127.39-0.211.91-0.03-38.62
Increase Decrease In Accounts Receivable 5.2411.693.291.642.017.581.445.851.093.937.05
Increase Decrease In Inventories -0.31-0.390.17-0.37-0.150.550.581.510.230.210.78
Share Based Compensation 7.017.284.634.204.253.913.302.821.070.430.37
Amortization Of Financing Costs 0.420.410.410.420.460.700.661.390.340.340.34

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31 2020-12-31 2020-09-30 2020-06-30 2020-03-31
Net Cash Provided By Used In Investing Activities -32.45-22.45-40.050.00-0.09-0.20-100.00-2.000.00NANA
Payments To Acquire Property Plant And Equipment 0.090.040.040.000.090.200.000.000.00NANA

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31 2020-12-31 2020-09-30 2020-06-30 2020-03-31
Net Cash Provided By Used In Financing Activities 2.050.751.387.07-0.310.650.01-1.16136.62-0.0773.76

    2022-09-30 2022-06-30 2022-03-31 2021-12-31 2021-09-30 2021-06-30 2021-03-31 2020-12-31 2020-09-30 2020-06-30 2020-03-31
Revenues 117.21107.0385.3191.2180.7373.8259.6756.2945.6138.0119.84
Revenue From Contract With Customer Excluding Assessed Tax 117.21107.0385.3191.2180.7373.8259.6756.2945.6138.0119.84

Plots across concepts


IncomeStatement
Income Loss From Continuing Operations 
Before Income Taxes Extraordinary Items Noncontrolling Interest
Expenses
Income Tax Expense Benefit
Balance Sheet
Operating Lease Right Of Use Asset
Assets
Property Plant And Equipment Net
Current Assets
Inventory Net
NonCurrent Assets
Property Plant And Equipment Net
Liabilities
Operating Lease Liability
Current Liabilities
Other Accrued Liabilities Current
Noncurrent Liabilities
Operating Lease Liability Noncurrent
Stockholders Equity
Retained Earnings Accumulated Deficit
CashFlow
Net Cash Provided By Used In Investing Activities
NetCashProvidedByUsedInOperatingActivities
Increase Decrease In Inventories
NetCashProvidedByUsedInInvestingActivities
Net Cash Provided By Used In Investing Activities
NetCashProvidedByUsedInFinancingActivities
Repayments Of Long Term Debt
Shares
Weighted Average Number Of Shares Outstanding Basic
OperatingLeaseLiability
Operating Lease Liability Noncurrent
LesseeOperatingLeaseLiabilityPaymentsDue
Lessee Operating Lease Liability Payments Due Year Three
FiniteLivedIntangibleAssets
Finite Lived Intangible Assets Accumulated Amortization
InventoryNet
Inventory Finished Goods

Line plots across dimensions of each concept


TTM Greenblatt ROC
_
(None,)
T T M  Greenblatt  R O C_
us-gaap:AllocatedShareBasedCompensationExpense
us-gaap:IncomeStatementLocation
(None,)
Allocated Share Based Compensation Expenseus-gaap: Income Statement Location
us-gaap:StockholdersEquity
us-gaap:StatementEquityComponents
(None,)
Stockholders Equityus-gaap: Statement Equity Components
us-gaap:AvailableForSaleSecuritiesDebtSecurities
us-gaap:FinancialInstrument
(None,)
Available For Sale Securities Debt Securitiesus-gaap: Financial Instrument
us-gaap:StockholdersEquity
us-gaap:StatementEquityComponents
(None,)
Stockholders Equityus-gaap: Statement Equity Components